Mains Heat Sheet
1
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy C-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Eric Grantham 21 41 (2,1)
2 2Tucker Thompson 22 42 (2,3)
3 3Adam Weathersby 23 44 (3,1)
4 4Dennis Gardner 24 45 (2,3)
5 5Pat Holliday 25 45 (1,2)
6 6Charles Hollis 26 45 (3,2)
7 7Myles Holley 27 49 (3,2)
8 8Rusty Moore 28 51 (1,3)
2
1-8 Open Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jarvis Hogan 11 18 (3,1)
2 2Shane Barrier 12 18 (3,1)
3 3Mike Eskind 13 24 (2,3)
4 4Josiah Lerille 14 24 (1,3)
5 5Buddy Hudson 15 27 (1,2)
6 6Kawaynne Pierre 16 31 (2,1)
7 7Jason Walker 17 32 (3,1)
8 8Chris Short Bus Lewis 18 33 (1,3)
9 9Roberto Romero 19 35 (2,1)
3
1-8 Expert Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Terry Vaughn 11 18 (3,2)
2 2Chicken Little Reeves 12 19 (1,3)
3 3Hunter Cupp 13 21 (2,3)
4 4Blake Boggs 14 22 (2,3)
5 5Nick Sublette 15 22 (3,1)
6 6Kody Watson 16 26 (1,2)
7 7Daniel Myers 17 28 (3,1)
8 8Isaac Clapp 18 30 (3,1)
9 9Scott Anderson 19 33 (1,3)
4
1-8 40+ Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Roberto Romero 11 20 (3,1)
2 2Keith Milano 12 21 (1,3)
3 3John Milano 13 24 (2,1)
4 4Chad Washburn 14 25 (3,1)
5
1-8 Expert Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kody Watson 11 19 (2,1)
2 2Nick Sublette 12 21 (3,2)
3 3Sean Pryce 13 24 (1,3)
4 4Daniel Myers 14 27 (1,3)
6
1-10 4WD Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Jones 11 20 (1,2)
2 2Barney Koons 12 21 (2,1)
3 3Blake Boggs 13 21 (3,1)
4 4Scott Anderson 14 24 (3,1)
5 5Eric Grantham 15 24 (1,2)
6 6Pat Holliday 16 27 (1,3)
7
1-8 Open Electric Truggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Carlin 11 19 (1,2)
2 2Alex Merelli 12 20 (3,2)
3 3Richard Harris 13 20 (3,2)
4 4David Harris 14 23 (1,3)
5 5Jacob Bowman 15 27 (1,3)
6 6Ryan Miller 16 29 (1,2)
7 7Bobby Cooksey 17 30 (1,3)
8 8Myles Holley 18 31 (1,2)
9 9Charles Hollis 19 32 (3,1)
10 10Dennis Gardner 20 39 (3,2)
11 11Joey Peters 21 40 (3,1)
8
1-8 Open Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 12:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Teer 11 19 (3,1)
2 2Chuck Hall 12 20 (1,3)
3 3Charlie Mac 13 21 (1,2)
4 4Jarvis Hogan 14 22 (3,1)
5 5Kawaynne Pierre 15 24 (2,1)
6 6Justin Wright 16 31 (1,3)
9
1-10 4wd Open SCT B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Daniel Myers 11 18 (2,3)
2 2Alex Merelli 12 19 (3,1)
3 3Tucker Thompson 13 22 (3,2)
4 4Evan Jones 14 22 (3,2)
5 5Charles Hollis 15 23 (1,2)
6 6Rusty Moore 16 24 (3,2)
7 7Ryan Zeidan 17 26 (1,3)
8 8Dennis Gardner 18 33 (3,1)
10
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Watson 11 18 (2,3)
2 2Evan Jones 12 20 (3,2)
3 3David Harris 13 24 (1,3)
4 4Hayden Johnson 14 25 (3,1)
5 5Ryan Miller 15 26 (1,2)
6 6Justin Winslett 16 28 (2,3)
7 7Jacob Bowman 17 32 (3,1)
8 8Quinton Craig 18 32 (2,1)
9 9Greg Narlock 19 34 (1,3)
10 10Shane Guenther 20 34 (2,1)
11
1-8 Expert Electric Truggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chicken Reeves 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Peter Husser 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Rusty Brooks 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Pops Beck 4 8 (2,1)
5 5Isaac Clapp 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Peyton Puckett 6 9 (3,1)
7 7Wesley Crayden 7 10 (2,3)
8 8Scott Anderson 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Michael Ueltschey 9 15 (1,2)
10 10Munson Johnson 10 18 (3,1)
11 11Charlie Mac 11 19 (1,2)
12
1-8 40+ Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Harrison 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Drew Spurgeon 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Greg Gatewood 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Mike Ault 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Jim Brown 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Billy Tylaska 6 9 (1,3)
7 7Allen Lowe 7 13 (3,1)
8 8Ronald Savoie 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Greg Carlin 9 17 (3,1)
10 10Justin Winslett 10 19 (2,3)
13
1-8 Open Electric Truggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Snuggs 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Mike Eskind 2 5 (1,2)
3 3Ronald Savoie 3 6 (2,1)
4 4Ben Leblanc 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Michael Watson 5 8 (2,3)
6 6Barney Koons 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Peter Labarre 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Marty Mitchell 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Jason Smith 9 18 (2,3)
10 10Shane Guenther 10 18 (2,3)
14
1-8 Expert Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Jake Dellinger 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Chicken Reeves 3 6 (3,2)
4 4Big Daddy Ables 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Gonzo Gonzales 5 13 (2,3)
6 6Robbie Darby 6 13 (1,2)
7 7Kevin McCoy 7 13 (2,1)
8 8Reggie Tongue 8 14 (3,2)
9 9Martin Harrison 9 16 (3,1)
10 10DeMarco Pendarvis 10 17 (1,2)
15
1-10 4wd Open SCT A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rusty Brooks 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Allen Lowe 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Peter Labarre 3 6 (2,3)
4 4Matthew Strong 4 8 (1,3)
5 5Barney Koons 5 9 (1,2)
6 6Skyler Hays 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Chris Short Bus Lewis 7 14 (3,2)
8 8David Harris 8 14 (1,3)
9 9Quinton Craig 9 16 (2,1)
10 10Greg Narlock 10 18 (3,2)
16
1-8 Open Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Breaux 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Dalton Hunt 2 3 (3,2)
3 3Justin Wright 3 7 (1,3)
4 4Jim Brown 4 7 (3,1)
5 5Gatlin Hubbard 5 7 (2,1)
6 6Mike Ault 6 7 (1,2)
7 7Peyton Puckett 7 10 (3,2)
8 8Matt Winstead 8 16 (1,2)
9 9Chuck Hall 9 17 (1,2)
10 10Chris Snuggs 10 18 (2,3)
17
1-10 4WD Buggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Kevin McCoy 2 2 (1,3)
3 3DeMarco Pendarvis 3 7 (3,2)
4 4Rusty Brooks 4 8 (1,3)
5 5Dalton Hunt 5 10 (2,1)
6 6Greg Gatewood 6 11 (1,3)
7 7Chris Thomas 7 11 (1,3)
8 8Peter Husser 8 11 (2,1)
9 9Jason Smith 9 20 (2,3)
10 10Marty Mitchell 10 20 (3,2)
18
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Raymond Tuthill 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Allen Lowe 2 5 (1,2)
3 3Skyler Hays 3 7 (3,2)
4 4Matthew Strong 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Blake Lowe 5 9 (2,1)
6 6Cody Baker 6 10 (1,3)
7 7Barney Koons 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Peter Labarre 8 15 (3,1)
9 9Ben Leblanc 9 15 (1,2)
10 10Chris Jones 10 17 (2,3)
19
1-8 40+ Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Drew Spurgeon 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Greg Gatewood 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Terry Vaughn 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Billy Tylaska 4 5 (2,3)
5 5Sean Pryce 5 10 (1,2)
6 6Bill Shepherd 6 11 (3,2)
7 7Chauncey Mack 7 13 (1,3)
20
1-8 Expert Electric Truggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chicken Reeves 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Peter Husser 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Rusty Brooks 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Pops Beck 4 8 (2,1)
5 5Isaac Clapp 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Peyton Puckett 6 9 (3,1)
7 7Wesley Crayden 7 10 (2,3)
8 8Scott Anderson 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Michael Ueltschey 9 15 (1,2)
10 10Munson Johnson 10 18 (3,1)
11 11Charlie Mac 11 19 (1,2)
21
1-8 40+ Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Harrison 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Drew Spurgeon 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Greg Gatewood 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Mike Ault 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Jim Brown 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Billy Tylaska 6 9 (1,3)
7 7Allen Lowe 7 13 (3,1)
8 8Ronald Savoie 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Greg Carlin 9 17 (3,1)
10 10Justin Winslett 10 19 (2,3)
22
1-8 Open Electric Truggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Snuggs 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Mike Eskind 2 5 (1,2)
3 3Ronald Savoie 3 6 (2,1)
4 4Ben Leblanc 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Michael Watson 5 8 (2,3)
6 6Barney Koons 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Peter Labarre 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Marty Mitchell 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Jason Smith 9 18 (2,3)
10 10Shane Guenther 10 18 (2,3)
23
1-8 Expert Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Jake Dellinger 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Chicken Reeves 3 6 (3,2)
4 4Big Daddy Ables 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Gonzo Gonzales 5 13 (2,3)
6 6Robbie Darby 6 13 (1,2)
7 7Kevin McCoy 7 13 (2,1)
8 8Reggie Tongue 8 14 (3,2)
9 9Martin Harrison 9 16 (3,1)
10 10DeMarco Pendarvis 10 17 (1,2)
24
1-10 4wd Open SCT A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rusty Brooks 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Allen Lowe 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Peter Labarre 3 6 (2,3)
4 4Matthew Strong 4 8 (1,3)
5 5Barney Koons 5 9 (1,2)
6 6Skyler Hays 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Chris Short Bus Lewis 7 14 (3,2)
8 8David Harris 8 14 (1,3)
9 9Quinton Craig 9 16 (2,1)
10 10Greg Narlock 10 18 (3,2)
25
1-8 Open Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Breaux 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Dalton Hunt 2 3 (3,2)
3 3Justin Wright 3 7 (1,3)
4 4Jim Brown 4 7 (3,1)
5 5Gatlin Hubbard 5 7 (2,1)
6 6Mike Ault 6 7 (1,2)
7 7Peyton Puckett 7 10 (3,2)
8 8Matt Winstead 8 16 (1,2)
9 9Chuck Hall 9 17 (1,2)
10 10Chris Snuggs 10 18 (2,3)
26
1-10 4WD Buggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Kevin McCoy 2 2 (1,3)
3 3DeMarco Pendarvis 3 7 (3,2)
4 4Rusty Brooks 4 8 (1,3)
5 5Dalton Hunt 5 10 (2,1)
6 6Greg Gatewood 6 11 (1,3)
7 7Chris Thomas 7 11 (1,3)
8 8Peter Husser 8 11 (2,1)
9 9Jason Smith 9 20 (2,3)
10 10Marty Mitchell 10 20 (3,2)
27
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Raymond Tuthill 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Allen Lowe 2 5 (1,2)
3 3Skyler Hays 3 7 (3,2)
4 4Matthew Strong 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Blake Lowe 5 9 (2,1)
6 6Cody Baker 6 10 (1,3)
7 7Barney Koons 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Peter Labarre 8 15 (3,1)
9 9Ben Leblanc 9 15 (1,2)
10 10Chris Jones 10 17 (2,3)
28
1-8 Expert Electric Truggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chicken Reeves 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Peter Husser 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Rusty Brooks 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Pops Beck 4 8 (2,1)
5 5Isaac Clapp 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Peyton Puckett 6 9 (3,1)
7 7Wesley Crayden 7 10 (2,3)
8 8Scott Anderson 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Michael Ueltschey 9 15 (1,2)
10 10Munson Johnson 10 18 (3,1)
11 11Charlie Mac 11 19 (1,2)
29
1-8 40+ Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Harrison 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Drew Spurgeon 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Greg Gatewood 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Mike Ault 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Jim Brown 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Billy Tylaska 6 9 (1,3)
7 7Allen Lowe 7 13 (3,1)
8 8Ronald Savoie 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Greg Carlin 9 17 (3,1)
10 10Justin Winslett 10 19 (2,3)
30
1-8 Open Electric Truggy A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chris Snuggs 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Mike Eskind 2 5 (1,2)
3 3Ronald Savoie 3 6 (2,1)
4 4Ben Leblanc 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Michael Watson 5 8 (2,3)
6 6Barney Koons 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Peter Labarre 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Marty Mitchell 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Jason Smith 9 18 (2,3)
10 10Shane Guenther 10 18 (2,3)
31
1-8 Expert Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Jake Dellinger 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Chicken Reeves 3 6 (3,2)
4 4Big Daddy Ables 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Gonzo Gonzales 5 13 (2,3)
6 6Robbie Darby 6 13 (1,2)
7 7Kevin McCoy 7 13 (2,1)
8 8Reggie Tongue 8 14 (3,2)
9 9Martin Harrison 9 16 (3,1)
10 10DeMarco Pendarvis 10 17 (1,2)
32
1-10 4wd Open SCT A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rusty Brooks 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Allen Lowe 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Peter Labarre 3 6 (2,3)
4 4Matthew Strong 4 8 (1,3)
5 5Barney Koons 5 9 (1,2)
6 6Skyler Hays 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Chris Short Bus Lewis 7 14 (3,2)
8 8David Harris 8 14 (1,3)
9 9Quinton Craig 9 16 (2,1)
10 10Greg Narlock 10 18 (3,2)
33
1-8 Open Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Breaux 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Dalton Hunt 2 3 (3,2)
3 3Justin Wright 3 7 (1,3)
4 4Jim Brown 4 7 (3,1)
5 5Gatlin Hubbard 5 7 (2,1)
6 6Mike Ault 6 7 (1,2)
7 7Peyton Puckett 7 10 (3,2)
8 8Matt Winstead 8 16 (1,2)
9 9Chuck Hall 9 17 (1,2)
10 10Chris Snuggs 10 18 (2,3)
34
1-10 4WD Buggy A3-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Kevin McCoy 2 2 (1,3)
3 3DeMarco Pendarvis 3 7 (3,2)
4 4Rusty Brooks 4 8 (1,3)
5 5Dalton Hunt 5 10 (2,1)
6 6Greg Gatewood 6 11 (1,3)
7 7Chris Thomas 7 11 (1,3)
8 8Peter Husser 8 11 (2,1)
9 9Jason Smith 9 20 (2,3)
10 10Marty Mitchell 10 20 (3,2)
35
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Raymond Tuthill 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Allen Lowe 2 5 (1,2)
3 3Skyler Hays 3 7 (3,2)
4 4Matthew Strong 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Blake Lowe 5 9 (2,1)
6 6Cody Baker 6 10 (1,3)
7 7Barney Koons 7 11 (3,1)
8 8Peter Labarre 8 15 (3,1)
9 9Ben Leblanc 9 15 (1,2)
10 10Chris Jones 10 17 (2,3)
36
1-8 Open Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wesley Crayden 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Bill Shepherd 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Munson Johnson 3 7 (1,3)
4 4Cory Harris 4 7 (3,1)
5 5Tony Teer 5 8 (2,1)
6 6Isaac Clapp 6 9 (3,1)
7 7Chris Goodrich 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Richard Harris 8 12 (2,3)
9 9Sammy Baer 9 14 (2,1)
37
1-8 Expert Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chandler Elliott 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Chris Rakus 2 3 (1,3)
3 3Kody Watson 3 5 (3,1)
4 4Kaleb Hamby 4 6 (2,3)
5 5Sean Pryce 5 10 (1,2)
6 6Garrett Gatewood 6 12 (3,1)
7 7Charlie Mac 7 12 (3,1)
38
1-8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Strong 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Raymond Tuthill 2 4 (3,2)
3 3Steven Froghorn 3 6 (2,1)
4 4Daniel Lambert 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Josiah Lerille 5 10 (1,2)
6 6Alex Merelli 6 10 (2,3)
7 7Sammy Baer 7 14 (2,3)
8 8Adam Weathersby 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Quinton Craig 9 16 (2,1)
39
1-8 Open Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Breaux 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Garrett Gatewood 2 3 (3,1)
3 3Chris Thomas 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Gatlin Hubbard 4 8 (3,1)
5 5Cody Baker 5 10 (2,3)
6 6Matt Winstead 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Michael Ueltschey 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Mike Ault 8 11 (2,1)
9 9Chris Goodrich 9 14 (3,2)
10 10Shane Barrier 10 15 (2,3)
40
1-8 Expert Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Jake Dellinger 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Gonzo Gonzales 3 6 (2,1)
4 4Chandler Elliott 4 7 (2,3)
5 5Blake Boggs 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Robbie Darby 6 11 (1,3)
7 7Chris Rakus 7 11 (1,3)
8 8Reggie Tongue 8 15 (2,3)
9 9Chicken Little Reeves 9 17 (1,3)
10 10Kaleb Hamby 10 17 (1,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Flowood Indoor R/C Park
Registrations Entries: 208
Drivers: 102
Total Race Laps 14,738
Total Race Time 121 hours, 21 minutes, 23 seconds
close X